Members

COMPATRIOTS (MEMBERS)

blue-white-red-bars2

1 Winston C. Avera Jr. Lake Jackson, TX
2 Michael J. Bailey Angleton, TX
3 Theodore R Bates, Jr. Palacios, TX
4 Raymond Beall, Jr. Boling, TX
5 John H. Beard Houston, TX
6 Dr. Charles W Bernard West Columbia, TX
7 Kenneth Paul Blount West Columbia, TX
8 Rev. David R. Byler Placentia, CA
9 Stuart H. Crockett Jr. Manvel, TX
10 Dr. Tillman M. Daniel MD Bay City, TX
11 Kirk B. Daniel Bay City, TX
12 Russell M. Dart Pearland, TX
13 James R Day Lake Jackson, TX
14 Brian L Eastland Lake Jackson, TX
15 Charles M Eastland Katy, TX
16 Charles S Eastland Lake Jackson, TX
17 Arthur O. Evans III Wharton, TX
18 Cecil D. Ferguson Jr. Liverpool, TX
19 George O. Franklin Lake Jackson, TX
20 William R Glaze* Victoria, TX
21 William M. Greenwood II Lake Jackson, TX
22 Johnnie R. Gresham Louise, TX
23 Jordan L. Gresham Louise, TX
24 Walker B. Griffith MD Bay City, TX
25 Dr. William J. Griffiths III El Campo, TX
26 Timothy E. Hall Bay City, TX
27 Albert E Herreth Bay City, TX
28 George R. House Waukegon, IL
29 Harry M. House Houston, TX
30 Dylan B. Johnston* East Bernard, TX
31 William S. Leopold Sweeny, TX
32 Nelson E. Leopold III West Columbia, TX
33 John E. Liles Sweeny, TX
34 Clayton A. Mann* El Campo, TX
35 Thomas P. Mayerle Lake Jackson, TX
36 John N. McCain Wharton, TX
37 Jerry A. Murphey El Campo, TX
38 Jack R. Newman Sr. Brazoria, TX
39 Dr. Bryon L. Novosad Sugar Land, TX
40 Dr. Garland S. Novosad Wharton, TX
41 Thomas E. Palmer Freeport, TX
42 Seth D Pustejovsky El Campo, TX
43 Ty P Pustejovsky El Campo, TX
44 Coy C. Ramsey Jr. Bay City, TX
45 Dr. Michael J. Rees Angleton, TX
46 Douglas H. Rhodenbaugh Austin, TX
47 William C. Sanders Jr. Louise, TX
48 William C. Sanders Sr. Louise, TX
49 William T. Sanders Navasota, TX
50 Darrell H. Schwebel West Columbia, TX
51 Martin L. Schwebel San Franciso, CA
52 Harry M. Sechrest Ogden, IA
53 Arnold J. Seidule Jr. Lake Jackson, TX
54 Frank E. Seidule Angleton, TX
55 James E. Seidule Denham Springs, LA
56 Robert A. Seidule Lake Jackson, TX
57 Christopher W Skinner Wharton, TX
58 Cole H Skinner* Wharton, TX
59 Thomas O Slonek Houston, TX
60 Caleb M. Smith* Portland. TX
61 Jeffrey D. Smith Borger, TX
62 Richard Francis Spencer Angleton, TX
63 Lawrence L Stevens Angleton, TX
64 John D. Stockton* Louise, TX
65 John H. Stockton Louise, TX
66 Kinnan J. Stockton Louise, TX
67 Michael E Uhl Lake Jackson, TX
68 Phillip R. Vance Alvin, TX
69 Matthew D VanGorp* El Campo, TX
70 Michael L VanGorp El Campo, TX
71 Rodney Weems Sweeny, TX
72 Christopher F Wendel Wharton, TX
73 Carl M. Wiggins Friendswood, TX
74 Cody B. Wright* Portland, TX
* Junior Member

Members In Memoriam

blue-white-red-bars2

Donald R. Mudd
Robert L. Beard
Joe A. Rice